Calendario Escolar 2017-2018

Calendario Escolar 2016-2017

ALUMNOS, ASESORES Y PLANTELES PARTICIPANTES DE LA XXVII OLIMPIADA ESTATAL DE BIOLOGÍA 2017


Plantel

Asesor

Alumno

COBAEZ "Atolinga"

Rosaura Sánchez Bañuelos

Adán Sarabia Martínez

COBAEZ "Pozo de Gamboa"

Ricardo Casas Rodríguez

Jaqueline Veyna Beltrán

Patricia Martínez Sifuentes

COBAEZ "Ermita de Guadalupe., Jerez, Zac"

Ismael Escobedo Ruíz

Víctor Manuel Gallegos Botello

María Guadalupe de la Torre Botello

Manuel Reveles Soriano

LICEO

Lorena Herrera Esparza

José Manuel Castañón García

Axel Francisco Hernández Palacios

Edgar Isaac Muñoz Romero

Adriana Yamanic Carrillo Rodríguez

Alberto Llamas Segura

Daniela Rodríguez Escobedo

COBAEZ "Zacatecas"

María Soledad Flores Olague

Fabián Fernández Candelas

Karla Dariana Corona González

Dulce María Ceballos Márquez

Alexandra Berumen Rodríguez

Daniela Gallegos Macias

Salma Xcaret Rodríguez Delgado

Fernanda Monserrath Velázquez Campos

PREPA V UAZ

Mayra Evelia Muñoz Fernández

Verónica Ramírez Cid

María Alehlí Ramírez Najar

Alaska Maribel Macías Alamillo

Ana Ruth Picazo Campos

Noelya Ivett Alvarado Barrios

Pedro Rocha Gamboa

CBTa No. 20 Río Grande

Aurelio Ramirez Hipolito

Samuel Ordaz Sánchez

Oscar Esparza Ayala

Alyn Suzette Leiva Soto

Rocio Guadalupe Ramírez Díaz

Brandon Rafael Magallanes Briones

Carlos Francisco Míreles Estrada

COBAEZ "Morelos"



 

María Elena Enriquez Trejo

María Fernanda Cid Sagredo

Paola Guadalupe Fajardo Flores

Mauricio Reyes Aguilar

Vanessa Evelin Fajardo Simental

COBAEZ "Miguel Auza"

José Gerardo Acosta Ibáñez

Ximena Guadalupe Frayre Rocha

Karla Cecilia Gamon Avalos

Lorena Alejandra Márquez Hernández

COBAEZ "Loreto"

Alexander Ríos

Jaime David Pérez Salazar

Adame Alejandra  Monreal Rodríguez

Alejandro Rubén Martínez Espinoza

Itzel Alejandra Marín Candelas

Fátima del Rocío Montoya Gallegos

Brenda María Herrera Prieto

Instituto Sebastián Cabot

Anna Sofía Mata Gutiérrez

Esmeralda Raygoza Briones

Ana Cristina Gallegos Sanchez

Sara Sofía Nava Díaz

José Antonio Ávila Pérez

Cobaez Jiménez del Teul

Herminia Adriana Pérez Holguín

Alejandra Burgos Carrillo

Esmeralda Dayana Miranda Domínguez

María del Rosario Mier Hernández

María Lizbeth Acosta Ayala